№
| Ф.И. ученика
| Школа
| Класс
| Общий балл
| Результат (степень диплома/ сертификат)
|
1
| Кулеш Эвелина
| Гимназия № 24
| 2 Б
| 35
| I
|
2
| Осипова Лидия
| Гимназия № 24
| 3 Б
| 35
| I
|
3
| Кузнецова Николь
| Гимназия № 24
| 1 А
| 35
| I
|
4
| Мехтиев Камил
| Гимназия № 24
| 2 Б
| 34
| I
|
5
| Михайлова Милла
| Гимназия № 24
| 2 Б
| 34
| I
|
6
| Шевченко Александра
| Гимназия № 24
| 2 Б
| 33
| I
|
7
| Чуприкова Анжелика
| Гимназия № 24
| 2 Б
| 33
| I
|
8
| Кигичева Ульяна
| МАОУ гимназия № 24
| 2 В
| 33
| I
|
9
| Коваленко Никита
| Гимназия № 24
| 4 А
| 33
| I
|
10
| Юрьева Лидия
| Гимназия № 24
| 3 Б
| 31
| II
|
11
| Коваленко Матвей
| Гимназия № 24
| 2 Б
| 31
| II
|
12
| Макгей Даниил
| Гимназия № 24
| 2 Б
| 31
| II
|
13
| Слоева Мария
| Гимназия № 24
| 2 Б
| 30
| II
|
14
| Архипова Варвара
| Гимназия № 24
| 2 Б
| 29
| II
|
15
| Шантарев Данила
| Гимназия № 24
| 4 А
| 28
| III
|
16
| Осипенко Елизавета
| Гимназия № 24
| 2 Б
| 28
| III
|
17
| Рыбак Тарас
| Гимназия № 24
| 2 Б
| 28
| III
|
18
| Масловская Мария
| Гимназия № 24
| 4 А
| 27
| III
|
19
| Васильева Влада
| Гимназия № 24
| 2 Б
| 27
| III
|
20
| Шимчаг Дарья
| Гимназия № 24
| 2 А
| 27
| III
|
21
| Ермолова Элина
| Гимназия № 24
| 2 Б
| 27
| III
|
22
| Маликов Фахрад
| Гимназия № 24
| 2 Б
| 25
| III
|
23
| Вострикова Виолетта
| Гимназия № 24
| 2 Б
| 25
| III
|
24
| Астраткова Анастасия
| Гимназия № 24
| 2 Б
| 26
| III
|
25
| Родионов Арсений
| Гимназия № 24
| 2 Б
| 19
| сертификат
|
26
| Пескин Семен
| Гимназия № 24
| 2 Б
| 17
| сертификат
|
МАОУ гимназия № 26
№
| Ф.И. ученика
| Школа
| Класс
| Общий балл
| Результат (степень диплома/ сертификат)
|
1
| Бухмиллер Алиса
| МАОУ гимназия № 26
| 3 Б
| 35
| I
|
2
| Кочурин Максим
| Гимназия № 26
| 4 Е
| 35
| I
|
3
| Зварыгина Софья
| Гимназия № 26
| 2 Б
| 35
| I
|
4
| Брагина Анастасия
| Гимназия № 26
| 4 Г
| 34
| I
|
5
| Петров Владимир
| гимназия № 26
| 3 А
| 34
| I
|
6
| Афанаскин Станислав
| Гимназия № 26
| 1 Г
| 34
| I
|
7
| Демченко Ульяна
| Гимназия № 26
| 4 Е
| 34
| I
|
8
| Кривошеин Иван
| Гимназия № 26
| 1 А
| 34
| I
|
9
| Козловский Евгений
| Гимназия № 26
| 3 Г
| 34
| I
|
10
| Павлова Кристина
| Гимназия № 26
| 1Е
| 34
| I
|
11
| Латышева София
| Гимназия № 26
| 2 Г
| 34
| I
|
12
| Киреева Анна
| Школа № 26
| 4 Е
| 33
| I
|
13
| Кутыгин Вячеслав
| Гимназия № 26
| 4 Г
| 33
| I
|
14
| Максименя Михаил
| Гимназия 26
| 1 Г
| 33
| I
|
15
| Зварыгина Анастасия
| Гимназия № 26
| 4 В
| 32
| II
|
16
| Бережных Мария
| Гимназия № 26
| 2 А
| 30
| II
|
17
| Яковлева Юлия
| Школа № 26
| 4 В
| 29
| II
|
18
| Старовойтова Елизавета
| Гимназия № 26
| 3 Г
| 29
| II
|
19
| Зобян Владимир
| Гимназия № 26
| 2 Г
| 29
| II
|
20
| Сидорович Цветана
| Гимназия № 26
| 4 Г
| 29
| II
|
21
| Егоров Вениамин
| Гимназия № 26
| 3 Б
| 28
| III
|
22
| Гребенюк Милана
| Гимназия № 26
| 3 Д
| 27
| III
|
23
| Пепеляева Милана
| Гимназия 26
| 2 Е
| 25
| III
|
24
| Галеева Мария
| Гимназия № 26
| 4 Б
| 9
| сертификат
|
МАОУ гимназия № 29
№
| Ф.И. ученика
| Школа
| Класс
| Общий балл
| Результат (степень диплома/ сертификат)
|
1
| Котельникова Анна
| Гимназия № 29
| 3 Д
| 35
| I
|
2
| Чичурко Татьяна
| Гимназия № 29
| 2 Г
| 35
| I
|
3
| Садовский Тимофей
| гимназия № 29
| 5 Б
| 35
| I
|
4
| Афонина Маргарита
| Гимназия № 29
| 2 Г
| 35
| I
|
5
| Бан Ангелина
| Гимназия № 29
| 5 А
| 35
| I
|
6
| Лисицкий Михаил
| МАОУ Гимназия №29
| 5 Б
| 35
| I
|
7
| Ходырева Злата
| Гимназия 29
| 2Д
| 34
| I
|
8
| Антипов Артем
| Гимназия № 29
| 5 Д
| 32
| II
|
МАОУ гимназия № 56
№
| Ф.И. ученика
| Школа
| Класс
| Общий балл
| Результат (степень диплома/ сертификат)
|
1
| Юсубов Тимур
| Гимназия № 56
| 5 Е
| 35
| I
|
2
| Мелкозёрова Вероника
| Гимназия № 56
| 5 Б
| 35
| I
|
3
| Иванов Артем
| Гимназия № 56
| 5 Г
| 35
| I
|
4
| Тищенко Арсений
| Гимназия № 56
| 5 Д
| 35
| I
|
5
| Шершиков Игорь
| Гимназия № 56
| 5 В
| 34
| I
|
6
| Нечаев Стас
| Гимназия 56
| 1 А
| 34
| I
|
7
| Окунеев Андрей
| Гимназия № 56
| 5Д
| 34
| I
|
8
| Чепыжов Илья
| Гимназия № 56
| 5 Б
| 34
| I
|
9
| Николаева Софья
| Гимназия № 56
| 5 Г
| 34
| I
|
10
| Басаргина Альбина
| Гимназия № 56
| 5 А
| 33
| I
|
11
| Романова Арина
| Гимназия № 56
| 5 Д
| 33
| I
|
12
| Шагбазян Айк
| Школа № 56
| 5 Е
| 33
| I
|
13
| Кондратеня Лидия
| Гимназия № 56
| 5 Г
| 33
| I
|
14
| Плюснин Никита
| Гимназия № 56
| 5 В
| 32
| II
|
15
| Милованова Любовь
| Гимназия № 56
| 5 Д
| 32
| II
|
16
| Ясинский Глеб
| Гимназия № 56
| 5 Е
| 31
| II
|
17
| Каракулов Илья
| школа № 56
| 5 Е
| 30
| II
|
18
| Чайкин Георгий
| гимназия №56
| 5 Д
| 30
| II
|
19
| Петухов Алексей
| Гимназия № 56
| 5 В
| 28
| III
|
20
| Присенко Софья
| Школа № 56
| 5 Г
| 26
| III
|
21
| Николаев Роман
| Гимназия № 56
| 1 Е
| 22
| Сертификат
|
МАОУ школа «Эврика-развитие»
№
| Ф.И. ученика
| Школа
| Класс
| Общий балл
| Результат (степень диплома/ сертификат)
|
1
| Голошумов Вячеслав
| Эврика развитие
| 4 дельта
| 29
| II
|
2
| Смирнова Варвара
| МАОУ "Эврика-развитие"
| 1 а
| 28
| III
|
3
| Мациевский Ярослав
| Эврика-развитие
| 4 дельта
| 27
| III
|
4
| Мисевич Валентина
| «Эврика-развитие»
| 4 А
| 26
| III
|
5
| Кошкина Катерина
| Эврика-развитие
| 2 бета
| 24
| сертификат
|
6
| Шандро София
| СОШ «Эврика-развития»
| 4 М
| 20
| сертификат
|
МАОУ (Мариинская) СОШ № 3